IPBeja - Instituto Politécnico de Beja

Alunos Participantes

Nome Cidade Escola 
Maria da Nazaré Rebelo Lisboa Escola Secundária Rainha Dona Amélia
Ana Rita Guerreiro Corroios / Setúbal Escola Secundária João de Barros
Isaura Carina Oliveira Maciel Viana do castelo Escola Secundária de Monserrate de Viana do Castelo
Isa Morais Lisboa Escola Artística António Arroio
Ricardo Brites Vieira Leiria Escola Secundária de Domingos Sequeira
Mariana Ferreira Simões Tondela Escola Secundária de Tondela 
Luísa Virginia Gonçalves Moreira Guedes Barcelos Escola Secundária Alcaides de Faria
Mário Justino Lopes Ceita Albufeira Escola Secundária de Albufeira
Maria Inês Alves Melo Chaves Escola Secundária Dr. Júlio Martins
Maria Inês dos Santos Nogueira Rosário Coimbra Escola Secundária Infanta D. Maria
Cláudia Vanessa Gouveia da Silva Loures Escola Secundária de José Afonso
Luís Filipe Vaz Carcau Mirandela Escola Secundária/3 de Mirandela
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Freitas Mirandela Escola Secundária/3 de Mirandela
Diana Andreia Santos Queirós Matosinhos Escola Secundária João Gonçalves Zarco
Nuno Miguel da Silva Leite Magalhães Vieira do Minho Escola EB/S Vieira de Araújo
Diana Espada Lopes Faro Escola Secundária João de Deus
Daniela Filipa Ribeiro da Silva Santarém Escolas Dr. Ginestal Machado
Cátia Vanessa Simões Alves Mafra Escola Secundária José Saramago
Afonso Filipe Diogo Guerra Mafra Escola Secundária José Saramago
Fábio Alexandre Abade dos Santos Loures Escola Secundária António Carvalho Figueiredo
Fábio Edgar Neves Costa Loures Escola Secundária António Carvalho Figueiredo
José Ricardo Rocha Lucas Penafiel Escola Secundária Joaquim de Araújo
Margarida Alexandra Rodrigues de Oliveira Lisboa Escola Secundária D Pedro V 
Miguel Soares do Vale Porto Colégio Paulo VI 
Ana Rita Martins Vieira Porto Colégio Paulo VI 
Gabriela Sofia Marques Cavaco Marujo Portimão Escola Secundária Poeta António Aleixo
Sofia Conde Costa Setúbal Escola Secundária de Sebastião da Gama 
Ana Flávia Loureiro Cardoso  Barcelos Escola Secundária/3 de Barcelinhos
Joana Inês Prata Santa Maria Beja Escola Secundária D. Manuel I
Teresa Anacleto Ruivo Caeiro  Beja Escola Secundária D. Manuel I
Sara Filipa da Silva Cardoso Barcelos Colégio La Salle de Barcelos
Daniel Lopes Carvalho Amadora Escola Secundária da Amadora
Joana Rola Carvalho de Veludo Oliveira Leiria Escola Secundária Francisco Rodrigues Lobo
Rute Sofia Oliveira Mendes  Odivelas Agrupamento de Escolas a Sudoeste de Odivelas 
Marcelo Miranda da Costa Viana do castelo Escola Secundária de Monserrate de Viana do Castelo
Carolina Mateus Marques da Silva  Lourinhã Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã 
Tatiana Varalonga Leiria Escola Secundária de Domingos Sequeira
Jorge Miguel Meireles Tomé Légua Escola Secundária do Padrão da Légua
Ana Vieira Ilhavo Escola Secundária de Ilhavo
Joana Santos Ilhavo Escola Secundária de Ilhavo
Bernardo Miguel Martins dos Santos Évora Escola Secundária André de Gouveia
Rita Margarida Gonçalves Ferreira Reguengos de Monsaraz Escola Secundária Conde de Monsaraz
João André Reis Amante Reguengos de Monsaraz Escola Secundária Conde de Monsaraz
Sónia Catarina Carvalho Braga Albufeira Escola Secundária de Albufeira
Joana Rita Cardoso Correia de Almeida Albufeira Escola Secundária de Albufeira
Beatriz Maria Mira Gonçalves Pereira Lisboa Escola Secundária C/ 3º Ciclo EB de Pedro Nunes
Natália Laureano Santarém Escolas Dr. Ginestal Machado
Francisco Manuel Ventura Santos Silva  Aveiro Escola Secundária Homem Cristo
Alexandra Amarante Silva Santarém Escolas Dr. Ginestal Machado
Miguel Nuno Rebelo Pereira Guedes Porto Agrupamento de Escolas Rodrigues de Freitas
Bruno Ricardo Câmara Fernandes Seixal Escola Secundária José Afonso - Seixal

 
©2011 - Instituto Politécnico de Beja
Ficha Técnica
Ficha Técnica